Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Winside Wildcats

High School

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Winside Public School 4th Quarter/2nd Semester Honor Roll

Story image 1_0
5b05af59d6536

Winside Public Elementary School 4th Quarter Honor Roll

A & B Honor Roll

6th grade

Zachary Bilstein

Megan Gnirk

Camrynn Marx

Austin Nelson

Nevaeh Rastede

Reagan Strong

5th grade

Carter Anson

Dane Behmer

Korbin Carlson

Destiny Uehling

 

4th grade

Jerzi Carlson

Landon Carlson

Matthew Gubbels

Aubrey Russell

3rd grade

Raylyn Behmer

Aleah Bilstein

Mason Edwards

Katelyn Jaeger

Carter Krause

Brayden Lurz

Adrianna Miller

Braxton Rastede

2nd grade

Lillian Bargstadt

Baker Behmer

Gabriel Bell

Bridget Marotz

Riley Petersen

Shawn Thompson

 

 

 

 

 

 

Winside Public High School 7-12 Grade 4th Quarter Honor Roll

Principal’s List

11th grade

Haylee Cummins

Kelli Kampa

10th grade

Andrea Bargstadt

 

9th grade

Kati Topp

8th grade

Tyler Carlson

 

Honor Roll

12th grade

Alyssa Brogren

Victoria Buresh

Jonathan Escalante

Trey Meis

Fauneil Olander

Brandon Watters

Sarah Wolfe

 

11th grade

Erin Clocker

 

 

10th grade

Alex Carlson

Brody Meis

9th grade

Kylie Cautrell

Hope Cummins

Jacquline Escalante

Jayden Fuchs

Toby Heinemann

Dominic Reed

8th grade

Madeline McManigal

McKenna Russell

 

7th grade

Jake Bargstadt

Daxton Behmer

Micah Stenwall

 

Honorable Mention

12th grade

Dylan Brogren

Colton Jensen

Caleb Kampa

Catherine Thompson

10th grade

Loretta Reed

 

9th grade

Brooklyn Behmer

 

 

 

 

8th grade

Carsan Brogren

Trey Falk

Jacob Paulsen

 

 

 

Winside Public High School 7-12 Grade 2nd Semester Honor Roll

Principal’s List

11th grade

Haylee Cummins

 

10th grade

Andrea Bargstadt

8th grade

Tyler Carlson

 

   

 

Honor Roll

12th grade

Alyssa Brogren

Victoria Buresh

Jonathan Escalante

Trey Meis

Fauneil Olander

Catherine Thompson

Brandon Watters

Sarah Wolfe

 

11th grade

Erin Clocker

Kellie Kampa

 

10th grade

Alex Carlson

Brody Meis

9th grade

Brooklyn Behmer

Kylie Cautrell

Jamie Clevenger

Hope Cummins

Jacqueline Escalante

Toby Heinemann

Dominic Reed

Kati Topp

8th grade

Trey Falk

Madeline McManigal

McKenna Russell

7th grade

Jacob Bargstadt

Daxton Behmer

Caden Reed

Micah Stenwall

 

Honorable Mention

12th grade

Billy Chappell

Colton Jensen

Caleb Kampa

 

10th grade

Kalob Fuchs

Loretta Reed

9th grade

Jayden Fuchs

Aubreanna Rodriguez

8th grade

Carsan Brogren

Jacob Paulsen

 

7th grade

Hannah Gubbels

Mason Topp